(513) 200-3796
5.0 stars | 76 reviews
Logo Image
SCREEN PRINTING
PROMO PRODUCTS
EMBROIDERY
Professional Quality. Personal Attention. Modern Branding.
Get A Quote
Cincy Print Haus|6849 Lakota Plaza Dr, West Chester Township, OH 45069|(513) 200-3796
Google icon
Bethany Lister
3 weeks ago
We used Josh & his team for our VBS t-shirts. They turned out incredible and we received tons of compliments! The shirts were ready early and Josh was very responsive and helpful on answering all our questions and helping...
Google icon
Heather Battles
1 month ago
We recently worked with Cincy Print Haus for our swim team's t-shirts, and the experience was fantastic! They were efficient, super easy to work with, and got our t-shirts done in no time. The whole process was smooth, thanks...
Google icon
Mitchell Wilhelm
1 month ago
This shop is the best. Getting shirts for my business seemed overwhelming. Vincent showed me products and samples, we narrowed it down and I’m really excited about how everything turned out. I’m a repeat customer. They won’t...
Google icon
Jennifer
2 months ago
National Screen Printing is awesome and they will bend over backwards to accommodate your needs. They offer excellent pricing, quality products and amazing workmanship. Their customer service is above and beyond terrific. I...
Google icon
SM
3 months ago
Josh and his team have been great to work with on our company shirts. We appreciate the detail and provided an A+ customer service throughout the process. Scott
Our Website icon
Jean Sharp
4 months ago
I was referred to Josh and his company by another hospital that does business with him. He was super responsive, professional and had great customer service. The ordering process was easy and user friendly. He was available...

Formerly

Screen Printing Shop In West Chester Township, OH

Taking the latest concepts in modern branding to the next level is what we do best at Cincy Print Haus. When you're looking for the ultimate chance to market your product, promote your cause, or just raise awareness of your business or event, we have you covered. Our screen printing shop in West Chester Township, OH, provides high-quality, custom promotional printing and retail-ready fulfillment services for large and small companies alike. Everything is done in-house.
 
Founded in Cincinnati in 2012. National Screen Printing has evolved from a one station press in a basement to a fully automated print facility that services many businesses in Cincinnati, Ohio and the surrounding areas. We are a veteran-operated business that specializes in custom printing and embroidery on a wide variety of apparel and promotional products.
 
Not sure how you want to reach your customers? Our skilled account managers will sit down with you and help create an action plan that is bound to return positive results. We're experts at identifying markets and in determining what avenues are best for your ultimate goal.

What We Offer

  • Screen Printing
  • Promo Products
  • Embroidery
  • Live Screen Printing
Close up for t-shirt
Man making a shirt
arrow_circle_right
Next
arrow_circle_left
Back

Get Started

Copyright © 2024 Cincy Print Haus, All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy
Terms Of Service